01.09.2022 06:30

Runde Dag Dato og tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold
11 Fredag 30. september kl. 19.00 AaB OB
11 Søndag 2. oktober kl. 14.00 FC Midtjylland Viborg FF
11 Søndag 2. oktober kl. 14.00 Silkeborg IF AC Horsens
11 Søndag 2. oktober kl. 16.00 Brøndby IF Lyngby Boldklub
11 Søndag 2. oktober kl. 18.00 F.C. København AGF
11 Mandag 3. oktober kl. 19.00 FC Nordsjælland Randers FC
         
12 Fredag 7. oktober kl. 19.00 Lyngby Boldklub Viborg FF
12 Lørdag 8. oktober kl. 19.00 F.C. København FC Nordsjælland
12 Søndag 9. oktober kl. 14.00 AGF FC Midtjylland
12 Søndag 9. oktober kl. 16.00 OB Silkeborg IF
12 Søndag 9. oktober kl. 18.00 Randers FC Brøndby IF
12 Mandag 10. oktober kl. 19.00 AC Horsens AaB
         
13 Fredag 14. oktober kl. 19.00 Lyngby Boldklub AaB
13 Søndag 16. oktober kl. 14.00 Brøndby IF F.C. København
13 Søndag 16. oktober kl. 14.00 Viborg FF OB
13 Søndag 16. oktober kl. 16.00 FC Nordsjælland AGF
13 Søndag 16. oktober kl. 18.00 FC Midtjylland AC Horsens
13 Mandag 17. oktober kl. 19.00 Silkeborg IF Randers FC
         
14 Fredag 21. oktober kl. 19.00 OB Lyngby Boldklub
14 Lørdag 22. oktober kl. 16.00 F.C. København FC Midtjylland 
14 Søndag 23. oktober kl. 14.00 Randers FC FC Nordsjælland
14 Søndag 23. oktober kl. 16.00 AC Horsens Silkeborg IF
14 Søndag 23. oktober kl. 18.00 AGF Brøndby IF
14 Mandag 24. oktober kl. 19.00 AaB Viborg FF
         
15 Fredag 28. oktober kl. 19.00 FC Nordsjælland AC Horsens
15 Lørdag 29. oktober kl. 16.00 Randers FC F.C. København
15 Søndag 30. oktober kl. 14.00 Lyngby Boldklub AGF
15 Søndag 30. oktober kl. 16.00 Silkeborg IF Viborg FF
15 Søndag 30. oktober kl. 18.00 Brøndby IF AaB
15 Mandag 31. oktober kl. 19.00 FC Midtjylland  OB
         
16 Fredag 4. november kl. 19.00 AC Horsens Randers FC
16 Søndag 6. november kl. 14.00 Viborg FF AGF
16 Søndag 6. november kl. 14.00 AaB Silkeborg IF
16 Søndag 6. november kl. 16.00 F.C. København Lyngby Boldklub
16 Søndag 6. november kl. 18.00 OB Brøndby IF
16 Mandag 7. november kl. 19.00 FC Midtjylland FC Nordsjælland
         
17 Lørdag 12. november kl. 16.00  Silkeborg IF Lyngby Boldklub
17 Søndag 13. november kl. 14.00  AGF F.C. København
17 Søndag 13. november kl. 14.00  AC Horsens OB
17 Søndag 13. november kl. 16.00  Brøndby IF Viborg FF
17 Søndag 13. november kl. 18.00  FC Nordsjælland AaB
17 Søndag 13. november kl. 20.00  Randers FC FC Midtjylland